Departmental Listing

Career and Technology
Avis, Dave
Brittain, Veronica
Cantu, Sandro
Cave, Beth
Cummons, Janice
Elmore, Scott
Foshee, Wes
Jackson, Mary (DC)
Mathe, Mark
Plake, Sean
Reed, Alex (ISS)
Schaper, Kristy
Wilson, Ashley
Wolf, Megan

English
Bolen, Kelli
Casillas, Karen
Christie, Brittany
Darroh, Matt (DC)
Fields, Moriah
Hulshizer, Amy
Huntsman, John
McHale, Charlotte
Mennes, Megan
Muckleroy, Matt
Nakadate, Nate  
Prince, Paul
Sharp, Suza
Suerth, Kathy
Walston, Lindsey

Staff
Alvarez, Ana-Attendance
Anestis, Arias-Bookroom
Autry, Katherine-Coun.Asst
Basham-Pluchino, Jennifer
Boessling, Susan-Adm Asst
Brown, Lori-Finance
Cardoza, Elvira-Attendance
Colon, Julia-Adm. Asst.
Freeman, Quinton-TLS
Fuller, Laura-Librarian
Goss, Kathryn-3rd GLO
Hudek, Meagan-Test Coord.
Matus, Kimberly-Reg. Asst.
Monez, Fili-Technology
Perez-Flores, Georgina
Ramos, Mariam-Couns. Sec
Reap, Tracey-Intervention
Richardson, Lucy-Reception
RodriguezMora, Dulce-GLO
Smith, Sandy-ELL assistant
Williams, Scott-Police
ELL
Hammond, Avery
Knapik, Tommy
Vaughan, Michael

Health Fitness
Green, Alexis
Keefner, Bryan

Life Skills
Adams, Jasmine
Ford, Jacquelyn
Walker, Stacy

Fine Arts
Altamirano, Marcos
Baker, Marcie
Blanton, Gyasi
Clayton, David
Clouse, Jennifer
Davidson, Alyssa
Dikdan, Jessica
Gibson, Elly
Perez, Aaron
Prudhomme, Cece
Weeden, Chris
Yancey, Chris
Vinyard, Julie
Yu, Harry

Foreign Language
Chelala, Heidi
Crain, Rachel
Gusart, Miguel
Herrera, Vickie
Ramlal, Laura
Reyes, Poly
Romero, Luis
Sorsby, Elaine (DC)

Math
Courson, Tom
Cozad, Ryan
Cusimano, Kyle
Dillon, Amy
Drayton, Lauren
Evans, Alison
Fain, Crystal
Hall, William
Hough, Ann
Karcher, Troy
Leonard, Nicholas
Marquez, Christian (DC)
Nelson, Randy
Nguyen, Sam
Parizot, Darlene
Poetzl, Karl
Sarzynski, Katie
Siemers, Shawn
Science
Adcock, Jenny
Avis, Dave
Barrett, Davy (DC)
Bryant, Shane
Butler, Nick
Gaiser, Stephanie
Glover, April
Hall, Josh
Jett, Courtney
Johnson, Lauren
Lee, Matthew
Mesler, Nathan
Patel, Nayan
Smith, Emily
Thomas, Henry "Rudy"
Wallace, Mark
Walters, David
Yonkin, Lauren

Social Studies
Ache, Matt
Benzman, Natalie
Boland, Brad
Brewer, Stacey
Humphreys, Keith
Johnson, Tim
Kent, Austin
Leierer, Chuck
Morgan, Samantha
Nixon, Brett
Owens, Deborah
Rossi, Connie
Russo, Sara (DC)
Schwartz, Cody
Slattery, Meghan
Wiggington, Jay

Special Education
Bush, Susan-Speech Path.
Davis, Wynette-Para.
Day, Susan-Diagnostician
Dorantes, Alex-Teacher
Evans, Gregg-Teacher
Evans, Yvonne-Transition
Ferguson, Chris
Firozgary, Mahnaaz-Para.
Galvan, Paula-Para.
Garrett, Beverly-Para.
Hill, Samarence-AIM
Jones, Kendall-Teacher
Lassiter, Blake-Para
Massey, Victoria-Para.
Navvaro, Jose-Workbase
Orr, Susan-Support Spec.
Peck, Sherrie-Teacher
Randle, Makayla
Scott, Karina-Teacher
Spellman, Penny-Teacher
Stemple, Lydia-Para
Turner, Christy (DC)